Zum Inhalt springen
Bytky
Erweiterung holen

Real estate agency

EVROPA realitní kancelář PV PROPERTY

Office
Velké náměstí 21/31, 500 03 Hradec Králové

At a glance

Facts from the listings Bytky tracks. Bytky doesn't rate realtors or agencies.

  • To rent10
  • For sale40
  • Realtors8
  • Listings per realtor6,3
  • New in the last 30 days6
  • Went in the last 90 days5After 254 Tage on the market (median)

Against the same areas

Current listings here beside everyone else's of the same kind in the same towns.

  • Here
  • Same areas

For sale

40 listings here, 576 in the same areas

Houses

Asking price per m², 17 listings here

Houses for sale listed by EVROPA realitní kancelář PV PROPERTY ask 19,9 % less per m² than others in the same towns.

Here
49.989 Kč/m²
Same areas
62.426 Kč/m²
Here: median 49.989 Kč/m², middle half 27.729 Kč/m² to 76.625 Kč/m², eight in ten 15.859 Kč/m² to 109.721 Kč/m². Same areas: median 62.426 Kč/m², middle half 38.599 Kč/m² to 87.167 Kč/m², eight in ten 20.546 Kč/m² to 114.671 Kč/m².
FigureHereSame areas
Median asking price6.200.000 Kč7.997.871 Kč
Median size140 m²121 m²

Land

Asking price per m², 13 listings here

Plots for sale listed by EVROPA realitní kancelář PV PROPERTY ask about the same per m² as others in the same towns.

Here
1.633 Kč/m²
Same areas
1.640 Kč/m²
Here: median 1.633 Kč/m², middle half 546 Kč/m² to 2.500 Kč/m², eight in ten 123 Kč/m² to 2.600 Kč/m². Same areas: median 1.640 Kč/m², middle half 677 Kč/m² to 3.615 Kč/m², eight in ten 42 Kč/m² to 6.077 Kč/m².
FigureHereSame areas
Median asking price2.592.000 Kč2.348.333 Kč
Median size1.636 m²1.598 m²

Flats

Asking price per m², 5 listings here

Flats for sale listed by EVROPA realitní kancelář PV PROPERTY ask 2,9 % less per m² than others in the same towns.

Here
105.577 Kč/m²
Same areas
108.680 Kč/m²
Here: median 105.577 Kč/m², middle half 97.436 Kč/m² to 119.828 Kč/m², eight in ten 74.659 Kč/m² to 144.349 Kč/m². Same areas: median 108.680 Kč/m², middle half 92.232 Kč/m² to 139.760 Kč/m², eight in ten 80.329 Kč/m² to 191.370 Kč/m².
FigureHereSame areas
Median asking price6.950.000 Kč6.781.500 Kč
Median size58 m²60 m²

Commercial space

Asking price per m², 4 listings here

Here
27.847 Kč/m²
Same areas
—
Here: median 27.847 Kč/m², middle half 21.250 Kč/m² to 36.405 Kč/m², eight in ten 21.250 Kč/m² to 39.934 Kč/m².
FigureHereSame areas
Median asking price8.500.000 Kč—
Median size388 m²—

On the market

Listings for sale by EVROPA realitní kancelář PV PROPERTY have been up 200 Tage so far (median), 87 Tage longer than others in the same towns. 40 % of them have had their price cut, against 21 % of others'.

Up so far (median)

Here200 Tage
Same areas113 Tage

Up for over 90 days

Here83 %
Same areas57 %

Price cut while listed

Here40 %
Same areas21 %

Against Bytky's fair price

14 listings here and 331 in the same areas have a fair price

Listings for sale by EVROPA realitní kancelář PV PROPERTY ask 8,8 % above the fair price (median); others in the same towns, 4,6 % above it.

Asking price against the fair price (median)

Here+8,8 %
Same areas+4,6 %

Verdicts

HereGutes Angebot: 0 %, Unter dem Durchschnitt: 14 %, Fairer Preis: 36 %, Über dem Durchschnitt: 36 %, Teuer: 14 %
Same areasGutes Angebot: 11 %, Unter dem Durchschnitt: 22 %, Fairer Preis: 18 %, Über dem Durchschnitt: 32 %, Teuer: 17 %

Too few to chart: other property (1).

To rent

10 listings here, 306 in the same areas

Commercial space

Asking price per m², 7 listings here

Commercial properties to rent listed by EVROPA realitní kancelář PV PROPERTY ask 6,5 % less per m² than others in the same towns.

Here
173 Kč/m²
Same areas
185 Kč/m²
Here: median 173 Kč/m², middle half 144 Kč/m² to 283 Kč/m², eight in ten 131 Kč/m² to 417 Kč/m². Same areas: median 185 Kč/m², middle half 144 Kč/m² to 252 Kč/m², eight in ten 97 Kč/m² to 406 Kč/m².
FigureHereSame areas
Median rent28.000 Kč /mo17.987 Kč /mo
Median size87 m²102 m²

Flats

Asking price per m², 3 listings here

Flats to rent listed by EVROPA realitní kancelář PV PROPERTY ask 35,5 % more per m² than others in the same towns.

Here
431 Kč/m²
Same areas
318 Kč/m²
Here: median 431 Kč/m², middle half 392 Kč/m² to 451 Kč/m², eight in ten 368 Kč/m² to 462 Kč/m². Same areas: median 318 Kč/m², middle half 267 Kč/m² to 382 Kč/m², eight in ten 232 Kč/m² to 461 Kč/m².
FigureHereSame areas
Median rent15.500 Kč /mo17.000 Kč /mo
Median size44 m²55 m²

On the market

Listings to rent by EVROPA realitní kancelář PV PROPERTY have been up 74 Tage so far (median), 5 Tage longer than others in the same towns. 10 % of them have had their price cut, against 12 % of others'.

Up so far (median)

Here74 Tage
Same areas69 Tage

Up for over 90 days

Here20 %
Same areas47 %

Price cut while listed

Here10 %
Same areas12 %

Against Bytky's fair price

3 listings here and 137 in the same areas have a fair price

Listings to rent by EVROPA realitní kancelář PV PROPERTY ask 8,9 % above the fair price (median); others in the same towns, about the fair price.

Asking price against the fair price (median)

Here+8,9 %
Same areas0 %

Verdicts

HereGutes Angebot: 0 %, Unter dem Durchschnitt: 0 %, Fairer Preis: 0 %, Über dem Durchschnitt: 100 %, Teuer: 0 %
Same areasGutes Angebot: 20 %, Unter dem Durchschnitt: 18 %, Fairer Preis: 23 %, Über dem Durchschnitt: 25 %, Teuer: 15 %

A dash means too few listings: a figure needs at least 3 here and 15 in the same areas.

On the map

Current listings

Realtors

The realtors named on EVROPA realitní kancelář PV PROPERTY's current listings.